...
Loading...

Switches

Affichage de 1–12 sur 23 résultats

View :
  • Switches

    NBS3200-24GT4XS-P

    24-Port gigabit Layer 2 managed PoE
    switch, 4 SFP+ uplink
    Enterprise-class Quality Ensures High
    Performance
    IP Camera Recognition, Unique Value
    for CCTV Network
    Multiple Security Policies Protect Your
    Network
    Lifetime management on Ruijie Cloud
    at anytime anywhere
    Ports : 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+
    ports, 4 SFP uplink
    Switching capacity : 128 Gbps
    MAC address table : 16000
    Fan : Single, Left-to-Right airflow
    MTBF : > 200,000
    PoE(802.3af)/PoE+(802.3at) : 370W
    Forwarding rate : 95.24 Mpps
    Maximum VLAN : 4094
    Port surge : 6 kV

  • Switches

    NBS3200-48GT4XS-P

    48-Port gigabit Layer 2 managed PoE
    switch, 4 SFP+ uplink
    Enterprise-class Quality Ensures High
    Performance
    IP Camera Recognition, Unique Value
    for CCTV Network
    Multiple Security Policies Protect Your
    Network
    Lifetime management on Ruijie Cloud
    at anytime anywhere
    Ports : 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+
    ports, 4 SFP+ uplink
    Switching capacity : 176 Gbps
    MAC address table : 16000
    Fan : Single, Left-to-Rear airflow
    MTBF : > 200,000
    PoE(802.3af)/PoE+(802.3at) : 370W
    Forwarding rate : 130.95 Mpps
    Maximum VLAN : 4094
    Port surge : 6 kV

  • Switches

    RG-S5310-24GT4XS-P-E

    24-Port GE Electrical Layer 3 Managed Access Switch with PoE+, Four 10G Uplink Ports

  • Switches

    RG-EG310GH-E

    Reyee 10-Port High-Performance Cloud Managed Office Router

  • Switches

    RG-NBR6205-E

    Reyee High-performance Cloud Managed Security Router

  • Switches

    RG-NBR6210-E

    Reyee High-performance Cloud Managed Security Router

  • Switches

    RG-NBR6215-E

    Reyee High-performance Cloud Managed Security Router

  • Switches

    RG-ES110D-P

    • Cloud visible even unmanaged switch
    • Large buffer for smooth data transmission
    • Intelligent PoE management
    • High-quality makes network reliable
    • Better quality design
    • Designed for various scenarios
  • Switches

    RG-EG209GS

    RG-EG209GS Reyee 9-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed SFP Router

    Office, Hotel, School, Retail, CCTV, etc.

  • Switches

    RG-EG105G-P-V2

    RG-EG105G-P V2 Reyee Cloud Managed PoE Router

    Office, Hotel, School, Retail, CCTV, Home, etc.

  • Switches

    XG-SFP-SR-MM850

    Module émetteur-récepteur SFP Ruijie Longueur d’onde 850 nm

    Fibre multimode

    Connecteur Duplex LC

    Distance maximalle 300 m

    10Gbps – 10GBASE-SR

Shopping cart

close
Seraphinite AcceleratorOptimized by Seraphinite Accelerator
Turns on site high speed to be attractive for people and search engines.