...
Loading...

MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850

  • Mini-GBIC(SFP)
  • 850 Wavelength (nm)
  • Fiber Type : MMF1
  • Connector Type : LC
  • Core Size (Micron) : 62.5/125¬† ;¬† 50/125
  • Cabling Distance :¬† 275m¬† ;¬† ¬†550m
  • Transmit Sensitivity (dbm) : Min -9.5¬† ¬†Max -3
  • Receive Sensitivity(dbm) : Min -17¬† Max 0
  • DDM : No

Shopping cart

close
Seraphinite AcceleratorBannerText_Seraphinite Accelerator
Turns on site high speed to be attractive for people and search engines.